2019 Season Results

2019 Season Results

Round 1
Senior Men
Wangaratta City FC 8 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
St Pats FC 1 : 6 Albury United SC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 7 : 2 Twin City Wanderers FC
Melrose FC 1 : 3 Albury City FC
Boomers FC 9 : 1 Wodonga Heart FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 5 Cobram Roar FC
Reserve Men
St Pats FC 2 : 0 Albury United SC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 4 : 1 Twin City Wanderers FC
Melrose FC 2 : 1 Albury City FC
Boomers FC 6 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 1 Cobram Roar FC
Wangaratta City FC 6 : 3 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Over 35's Men
St Pats FC 4 : 1 Albury United SC
Wangaratta City FC 1 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 0 : 2 Twin City Wanderers FC
Boomers FC 0 : 2 Wodonga Heart FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 Cobram Roar FC
Melrose FC 0 : 2 Albury City FC
Division 3 Men
St Pats FC 0 : 2 Albury United SC
Melrose FC 0 : 4 Albury City FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 0 : 6 Cobram Roar FC
Boomers FC 2 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 0 Twin City Wanderers FC
Wangaratta City FC 0 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Under 16 Boys
Melrose FC 0 : 2 Albury City FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 4 : 3 Cobram Roar FC
Boomers FC 0 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 0 Twin City Wanderers FC
Wangaratta City FC 4 : 0 Wodonga Diamonds FC
St Pats FC 9 : 2 Albury United SC
Under 14 Boys
St Pats FC 0 : 2 Albury United SC
Wangaratta City FC 5 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Boomers FC 0 : 2 Wodonga Heart FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 0 Twin City Wanderers FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 0 : 8 Cobram Roar FC
Melrose FC 6 : 0 Albury City FC
Under 13 Boys
Melrose FC 0 : 9 Albury City FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 1 : 7 Cobram Roar FC
Boomers FC 2 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 8 : 0 Twin City Wanderers FC
Wangaratta City FC 11 : 0 Wodonga Diamonds FC
St Pats FC 9 : 1 Albury United SC
Under 12 Boys
Albury Hotspurs SC 0 : 1 Cobram Roar FC
Boomers FC 2 : 5 Wodonga Heart FC
Melrose FC 5 : 1 Albury City FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 1 : 1 Twin City Wanderers FC
St Pats FC 3 : 0 Albury United SC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Senior Women
Melrose FC 1 : 6 Albury City FC
St Pats FC 1 : 4 Albury United SC
Boomers FC 2 : 0 No Team
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Reserve Women
St Pats FC 0 : 3 Albury United SC
Wangaratta City FC 17 : 0 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 3 : 2 Twin City Wanderers FC
Boomers FC 0 : 2 Wodonga Heart FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 3 : 1 Cobram Roar FC
Melrose FC 0 : 2

 Albury City FC

Under 16 Girls
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 Albury Hotspurs SC
St Pats FC 1 : 3 Melrose FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 14 Girls
Melrose FC 0 : 2 Albury City FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 6 : 0 Cobram Roar FC
Boomers FC 0 : 2 Wodonga Heart FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 0 Twin City Wanderers FC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
St Pats FC 0 : 2 Albury United SC
Under 12 Girls
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury United SC 2 : 0 No Team
Melrose FC 2 : 0 No Team
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Round 2
Senior Men
Wangaratta City FC 15 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
St Pats FC 2 : 6 Cobram Roar FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 3 : 1 Albury City FC
Melrose FC 2 : 2 Twin City Wanderers FC
Boomers FC 9 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 0 : 5 Albury United SC
 Reserve Men    
 St Pats FC  5 : 2  Cobram Roar FC
 Myrtleford Savoy FC  2 : 2  Albury City FC
 Melrose FC  2 : 3  Twin City Wanderers FC
 Boomers FC  1 : 1  Wodonga Diamonds FC
 Albury Hotspurs SC  1 : 3  Albury United SC
 Wangaratta City FC  18 : 0  Wodonga Heart FC


Over 35's Men

St Pats FCa 2 : 0 Cobram Roar FC
Wangaratta City FC 7 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 0 : 2 Albury City FC
Boomers FC 0 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 1 : 3 Albury United SC
Melrose FC 0 : 2 Twin City Wanderers FC
Division 2 Men
Myrtleford Savoy FC 0 : 11 Albury City FC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
Boomers FC 3 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Melrose FC 2 : 0 Twin City Wanderers FC
St Pats FC 3 : 4 Cobram Roar FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 0 : 9 Albury United SC
Under 16 Boys
Melrose FC 0 : 0 Twin City Wanderers FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 4 : 0 Albury United SC
Boomers FC 0 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 4 : 2 Albury City FC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
St Pats FC 12 : 2 Cobram Roar FC
Under 14 Boys
St Pats FC 0 : 2 Cobram Roar FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 0 : 1 Albury City FC
Wangaratta City FC 34 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
Boomers FC 0 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 6 : 3 Albury United SC
Melrose FC 2 : 0 Twin City Wanderers FC
Under 13 Boys
Melrose FC 2 : 5 Twin City Wanderers FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 9 : 3 Albury United SC
Boomers FC 17 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 6 : 0 Albury City FC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
St Pats FC 1 : 13 Cobram Roar FC
 Under 12 Boys    
 Albury Hotspurs SC  10 : 0  Albury United SC
 Boomers FC  1 : 4  Wodonga Diamonds FC
 Melrose FC  0 : 3  Twin City Wanderers FC
  Myrtleford Savoy FC  0 : 2  Albury City FC
 St Pats FC  0 : 5  Cobram Roar FC
 Wangaratta City FC  3 : 3  Wodonga Heart FC

 

Senior Women
St Pats FC 0 : 5 Wangaratta City FC
Melrose FC 0 : 1 Boomers FC
Albury United SC 6 : 1 Albury City FC
 Reserve Women    
 St Pats FC  0 : 3  Cobram Roar FC
 Myrtleford Savoy FC  3 : 0  Albury City FC
 BYE - No Team (Boomers FC)  0 : 2  Wodonga Diamonds FC
Albury Hotspurs SC  0 : 2  Albury United SC
BYE - No Team (Melrose FC)  0 : 2  Twin City Wanderers FC
Wangaratta City FC  5 : 0   Wodonga Heart FC 

 

Under 16 Girls

Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team
St Pats FC 2 : 9 Wangaratta City FC
Melrose FC 4 : 2 Twin City Wanderers FC
Under 14 Girls
Melrose FC - : - Twin City Wanderers FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 5 : 0 Albury United SC
Boomers FC 0 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 4 Albury City FC
Wangaratta City FC 3 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
St Pats FC 0 : 2 Cobram Roar FC
Under 12 Girls
Melrose FC 0 : 0 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 9 : 0 Albury United SC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 0 : 6 Wangaratta City FC
Round 3
Senior Men
Wangaratta City FC 1 : 1 Albury United SC
St Pats FC 3 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
Melrose FC 1 : 2 Cobram Roar FC
Boomers FC 1 : 3 Albury City FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 1 : 2 Twin City Wanderers FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 5 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Reserve Men
Wangaratta City FC 4 : 3 Albury United SC
St Pats FC 6 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
Melrose FC 3 : 5 Cobram Roar FC
Boomers FC 2 : 1 Albury City FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 1 : 5 Twin City Wanderers FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 4 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Over 35's Men
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 No Team
St Pats FC 7 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
Wangaratta City FC 1 : 1 Albury United SC
No Team 0 : 2 Albury City FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 0 : 5 Twin City Wanderers FC
Divsion 3 Men
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team
Wangaratta City FC 0 : 6 Albury United SC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 4 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Boomers FC 0 : 3 Albury City FC
St Pats FC 2 : 0 No Team
Melrose FC 0 : 5 Cobram Roar FC
Under 16 Boys
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team
No Team 0 : 2 Albury City FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 5 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Wangaratta City FC 4 : 0 Albury United SC
St Pats FC 2 : 0 No Team
No Team 0 : 2 Cobram Roar FC
Under 14 Boys
No Team 0 : 2 Wodonga Heart FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 11 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Wangaratta City FC 14 : 0 Albury United SC
No Team 0 : 2 Albury City FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team
Melrose FC 3 : 1 Cobram Roar FC
Under 13 Boys
Melrose FC 0 : 22 Cobram Roar FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 3 : 1 Twin City Wanderers FC
Boomers FC 11 : 0 Albury City FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 13 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Wangaratta City FC 8 : 0 Albury United SC
St Pats FC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 12 Boys
Albury Hotspurs SC 0 : 2 Twin City Wanderers FC
Boomers FC 3 : 5 Albury City FC
Melrose FC 1 : 2 Cobram Roar FC
St Pats FC 2 : 3 Wodonga Heart FC
Wangaratta City FC 11 : 1 Albury United SC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 1 : 1 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Senior Women
Boomers FC 1 : 5 Albury City FC
Wangaratta City FC 4 : 5 Albury United SC
St Pats FC 2 : 1 Melrose FC
Reserve Women
No Team 0 : 2 Cobram Roar FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 1 : 1 Twin City Wanderers FC
No Team 0 : 2 Albury City FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Wangaratta City FC 0 : 1 Albury United SC
St Pats FC 3 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
Under 16 Girls
Melrose FC 3 : 0 Wangaratta City FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 4 : 3 Twin City Wanderers FC
St Pats FC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 14 Girls
Melrose FC 0 : 2 Cobram Roar FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 Twin City Wanderers FC
Boomers FC 0 : 2 Albury City FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 4 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Wangaratta City FC 0 : 3 Albury United SC
St Pats FC 0 : 2 Wodonga Heart FC
Under 12 Girls
Melrose FC 2 : 0 No Team
Wodonga Diamonds FC 3 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team
Wangaratta City FC 8 : 1 Albury United SC
Round 4
Senior Men
Wangaratta City FC 8 : 0 Albury Hotspurs SC
Twin City Wanderers FC 1 : 0 Boomers FC
Albury United SC 6 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
Albury City FC 9 : 0 St Pats FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 3 : 4 Melrose FC
Cobram Roar FC 0 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Reserve Men
Wangaratta City FC 4 : 0 Albury Hotspurs SC
Twin City Wanderers FC 2 : 1 Boomers FC
Albury United SC 8 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
Albury City FC 5 : 0 St Pats FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 3 : 3 Melrose FC
Cobram Roar FC 1 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Over 35's Men
Twin City Wanderers FC 2 : 0 No Team
Wangaratta City FC 1 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
Albury United SC 7 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
Albury City FC 1 : 2 St Pats FC
Twin City Wanderers FC - : - No Team
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 No Team
Division 3 Men
Albury United SC 2 : 0 No Team
Wangaratta City FC 3 : 0 Albury Hotspurs SC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 1 : 0 Melrose FC
Albury City FC 1 : 1 St Pats FC
No Team 0 : 2 Boomers FC
Cobram Roar FC 8 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Under 16 Boys
Cobram Roar FC 3 : 3 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury City FC 1 : 3 St Pats FC
Albury United SC 2 : 0 No Team
Wangaratta City FC 3 : 3 Albury Hotspurs SC
Under 14 Boys
Wangaratta City FC 10 : 0 Albury Hotspurs SC
Albury United SC 6 : 2 Wodonga Heart FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 3 : 1 Melrose FC
Albury City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Cobram Roar FC 1 : 1 Myrtleford Savoy FC
 Under 13 Boys    
 Twin City Wanderers FC  1 : 9  Boomers FC
 Albury City FC  2 : 4  St Pats FC
  Wodonga Diamonds FC  3 : 6  Melrose FC 
 Albury United SC  2 : 0  BYE
 Wangaratta City FC  5 : 1  Albury Hotspurs SC
 Cobram Roar FC  7 : 1  Myrtleford Savoy FC

 

 Under 12 Boys    
 Albury City FC  2 : 1  St Pats FC
 Albury United SC  0 : 16  Wodonga Heart FC
 Twin City Wanderers FC  8 : 1  Boomers FC
 Wangaratta City FC  3 : 2  Albury Hotspurs SC
 Wodonga Diamonds FC  0 : 7  Melrose FC 
 Cobram Roar FC  9 : 0  Myrtleford Savoy FC

 

Senior Women
Melrose FC 2 : 0 BYE - No Team
Albury City FC 3 : 1 St Pats FC
Wangaratta City FC 3 : 0 Boomer FC
Albury United FC 2 : 0 BYE - No Team
Reserve Women
Cobram Roar FC 6 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury City FC 0 : 3 St Pats FC
Albury United SC 12 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
Wangaratta City FC 3 : 0 Albury Hotspurs SC
Twin City Wanderers FC 2 : 0 No Team
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 16 Girls
Melrose FC 2 : 0 No Team
Twin City Wanderers FC 3 : 0 St Pats FC
Wangaratta City FC 3 : 0 Albury Hotspurs
Under 14 Girls
Cobram Roar FC 3 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury City FC 2 : 0 St Pats FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 Melrose FC
Albury United SC 13 : 1 Wodonga Heart FC
Wangaratta City FC 1 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
Under 12 Girls
Albury United SC 2 : 0 No Team
Wodonga Diamonds FC 4 : 0 Melrose FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 0 No Team
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 Albury Hotspurs SC
Round 5
Senior Men
Twin City Wanderers FC 2 : 6 Wangaratta City FC
Melrose FC 0 : 8 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 0 : 10 Albury City FC
Albury United SC 1 : 0 Boomers FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 3 : 0 St Pats FC
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 13 Cobram Roar FC
Reserve Men
Twin City Wanderers FC 3 : 0 Wangaratta City FC
Melrose FC 3 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 1 : 1 Albury City FC
Albury United SC 2 : 2 Boomers FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 4 St Pats FC
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 6 Cobram Roar FC
Over 35's Men
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 5 St Pats FC
Albury United SC 2 : 0 No Team
Twin City Wanderers FC 2 : 1 Wangaratta City FC
Wodonga Heart FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury Hotspurs SC 1 : 2 Albury City FC
Division 3 Men
Wodonga Diamonds FC 1 : 1 St Pats FC
No Team 0 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Albury United SC 3 : 0 Boomers FC
No Team 0 : 2 Cobram Roar FC
Melrose FC 3 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 1 : 6 Albury City FC
Under 16 Boys
Albury Hotspurs SC 0 : 2 Albury City FC
No Team 0 : 2 Cobram Roar FC
No Team 0 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury United SC 2 : 0 No Team
No Team 0 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 1 : 15 St Pats FC

Under 14 Boys

Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury United SC 2 : 0 No Team
No Team 0 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 23 Cobram Roar FC
Melrose FC 5 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 0 : 5 Albury City FC
Under 13 Boys
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 9 St Pats FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 0 : 4 Wangaratta City FC
Albury United SC 1 : 10 Boomers FC
Melrose FC 2 : 10 Myrtleford Savoy FC
No Team 0 : 2 Cobram Roar FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 6 : 0 Albury City FC
Under 12 Boys
Albury United SC 2 : 4 Boomers FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 4 : 1 Albury City FC
Melrose FC 7 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 4 : 3 Wangaratta City FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 3 St Pats FC
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 4 Cobram Roar FC
Senior Women
Albury United SC 3 : 2 Boomers FC
Melrose FC 1 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
St Pats FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Reserve Women
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 6 St Pats FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 1 Albury City FC
Wodonga Heart FC 1 : 6 Cobram Roar FC
No Team 0 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury United SC 2 : 0 No Team
Twin City Wanderers FC 5 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Under 16 Girls
St Pats FC 2 : 0 No Team
Twin City Wanderers FC 0 : 1 Wangaratta City FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 0 : 1 Melrose FC
Under 14 Girls
Albury Hotspurs SC 10 : 1 Albury City FC
Wodonga Heart FC 1 : 5 Cobram Roar FC
Melrose FC 0 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury United SC 2 : 0 Boomers FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 0 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 St Pats FC
Under 12 Girls
Albury United SC 0 : 6 Wangaratta City FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team
Melrose FC 5 : 3 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 No Team
Round 6
Senior Men
Wangaratta City FC 6 : 1 Cobram Roar FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 11 : 1 St Pats FC
Melrose FC 0 : 3 Boomers FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Albury United SC 5 : 0 Twin City Wanderers FC
Wodonga Heart FC 2 : 9 Albury City FC
Reserve Men
Myrtleford Savoy FC 4 : 2 St Pats FC
Melrose FC 1 : 1 Boomers FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 1 : 7 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Albury United SC 2 : 2 Twin City Wanderers FC
Wangaratta City FC 7 : 0 Cobram Roar FC
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 5 Albury City FC
Over 35's Men
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 3 Albury City FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 3 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team
No Team 0 : 2 St Pats FC
Albury United SC 2 : 2 Twin City Wanderers FC
Division 3 Men
No Team 0 : 2 Albury City FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 1 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Wangaratta City FC 0 : 8 Cobram Roar FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 1 : 3 St Pats FC
Albury United SC 2 : 0 No Team
Melrose FC 0 : 8 Boomers FC
Under 16 Boys
Albury United SC 2 : 0 No Team
Myrtleford Savoy FC 0 : 5 St Pats FC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 1 Cobram Roar FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 3 : 6 Wodonga Diamonds FC
No Team 0 : 2 Albury City FC
Under 14 Boys
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 11 Albury City FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 0 : 10 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Wangaratta City FC 13 : 1 Cobram Roar FC
Melrose FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury United SC 2 : 0 No Team
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 13 Boys
Albury Hotspurs SC 8 : 0 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 5 Cobram Roar FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 1 : 1 St Pats FC
Albury United SC 2 : 8 Twin City Wanderers FC
Melrose FC 0 : 21 Boomers FC
No Team 0 : 2 Albury City FC
Under 12 Boys
Albury United SC 0 : 10 Twin City Wanderers FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Melrose FC 3 : 0 Boomers FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 0 St Pats FC
Wangaratta City FC 1 : 6 Cobram Roar FC
Wodonga Heart FC 2 : 1 Albury City FC
Senior Ladies
Melrose FC 2 : 1 Boomers FC
Albury United SC 3 : 2 St Pats FC
Wangaratta City FC 4 : 3 Albury City FC
Reserve Women
Wodonga Heart FC 3 : 0 Albury City FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 7 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Wangaratta City FC 1 : 2 Cobram Roar FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 0 : 1 St Pats FC
Albury United SC 6 : 0 Twin City Wanderers FC
Under 16 Girls
Melrose FC 3 : 3 Twin City Wanderers FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 3 : 0 St Pats FC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 14 Girls
Melrose FC - : - Boomers FC
Albury United SC 2 : 0 Twin City Wanderers FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 0 St Pats FC
Wangaratta City FC 5 : 0

Cobram Roar FC

Albury Hotspurs SC 4 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Wodonga Heart FC 1 : 2 Albury City FC
Under 12 Girls
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 Melrose FC
Albury United SC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury Hotspurs SC 4 : 3 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 0 No Team
Round 7
Senior Men
Wangaratta City FC 6 : 2 Melrose FC
St Pats FC 1 : 4 Boomers FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 3 : 0 Albury Hotspurs SC
Albury City FC 1 : 2 Albury United SC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 3 Wodonga Heart FC
Cobram Roar FC 3 : 2 Twin City Wanderers FC
Reserve Men
Wangaratta City FC 5 : 2 Melrose FC
St Pats FC 1 : 2 Boomers FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 6 : 4 Albury Hotspurs SC
Albury City FC 4 : 2 Albury United SC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 3 Wodonga Heart FC
Cobram Roar FC 1 : 2 Twin City Wanderers FC
Division 3 Men
St Pats FC 2 : 1 Boomers FC
Albury City FC 0 : 2 Albury United SC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 No Team
Cobram Roar FC 2 : 0 No Team
Myrtleford Savoy FC 3 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 1 Melrose FC
Over 35's Men
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 2 Wodonga Heart FC
Albury City FC 0 : 6 Albury United SC
St Pats FC 2 : 0 No Team
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team
No Team 0 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
No team 0 : 2 Twin City Wanderers FC
Under 16 Boys
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team
St Pats FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury City FC 7 : 0 Albury United SC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 No Team
Cobram Roar FC 2 : 0 No Team
Myrtleford Savoy FC 4 : 3 Albury Hotspurs SC
Under 14 Boys    
Albury City FC 16 : 0 Albury United SC 
Wodonga Diamonds FC 14 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
Wangaratta City FC 6 : 2 Melrose FC
Cobram Roar FC 2 : 0 No Team
Myrtleford Savoy FC 6 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
Under 13 Boys
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury City FC 1 : 3 Albury United SC
St Pats FC 2 : 7 Boomers FC
Wangaratta City FC 19 : 0 Melrose FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 4 : 0 Albury Hotspurs SC
Cobram Roar FC 5 : 0 Twin City Wanderers FC
Under 12 Boys
Albury City FC 6 : 1 Albury United SC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 0 : 4 Albury Hotspurs SC
St Pats FC 9 : 1 Boomers FC
Wangaratta City FC 1 : 3 Melrose FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 4 : 10 Wodonga Heart FC
Cobram Roar FC 1 : 2 Twin City Wanderers FC
Senior Women
Wangaratta City FC 4 : 1 Melrose FC
St Pats FC 4 : 0 Boomers FC
Albury City FC 1 : 7 Albury United SC
Reserve Women
Albury City FC 0 : 12 Albury United SC
St Pats FC 2 : 0 No Team
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Myrtleford Savoy FC 3 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
Cobram Roar FC 2 : 0 Twin City Wanderers FC
Under 16 Girls
Twin City Wanderers FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team
Wangaratta City FC 3 : 1 Melrose FC
St Pats FC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 14 Girls
Myrtleford Savoy FC 1 : 10 Albury Hotspurs SC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 Melrose FC
St Pats FC - : - Boomers FC
Albury City FC 0 : 14 Albury United SC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 6 : 1 Wodonga Heart FC
Under 12 Girls
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury United SC 2 : 0 No Team
Wangaratta City FC 9 : 0 Melrose FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 0 : 8 Albury Hotspurs SC
Round 8
Senior Men
Wangaratta City FC 7 : 0 St Pats FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 3 Melrose FC
Albury United SC 1 : 3 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury City FC 4 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Cobram Roar FC 3 : 6 Boomers FC
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 9 Twin City Wanderers FC
Reserve Men
Wangaratta City FC 9 : 0 St Pats FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 3 : 4 Melrose FC
Albury United SC 2 : 3 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury City FC 3 : 0 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Cobram Roar FC 1 : 1 Boomers FC
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 13 Twin City Wanderers FC
Division 3 Men
Cobram Roar FC 1 : 0 Boomers FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 5 : 0 Melrose FC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 5 St Pats FC
Albury United SC 3 : 3 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury City FC 0 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Over 35's Men
Wodonga Heart FC 1 : 8 Twin City Wanderers FC
Albury City FC 0 : 4 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Albury United SC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team
Wangaratta City FC 1 : 2 St Pats FC
Under 16 Boys
Cobram Roar FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team
Wangaratta City FC 1 : 5 St Pats FC
Albury United SC 1 : 4 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury City FC 8 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Under 14 Boys
Albury City FC 3 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Wodonga Heart FC 2 : 0 No Team
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury United SC 2 : 9 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Cobram Roar FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury Hotspurs SC 0 : 12 Melrose FC
Under 13 Boys
Albury City FC 5 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
No Team 0 : 2 Twin City Wanderers FC
Albury United SC 1 : 10 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 St Pats FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 10 : 2 Melrose FC
Cobram Roar FC 5 : 3 Boomers FC
Under 12 Boys
Albury City FC 0 : 0 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Albury United SC 0 : 8 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 1 : 0 Melrose FC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 2 St Pats FC
Cobram Roar FC 7 : 1 Boomers FC
Wodonga Heart FC 1 : 0 Twin City Wanderers FC
Senior Women
Wangaratta City FC 3 : 3 St Pats FC
Albury City FC 3 : 0 Boomers FC
Albury United SC 2 : 0 Melrose FC
Reserve Women
Albury City FC 12 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Wodonga Heart FC 1 : 4 Twin City Wanderers FC
Albury United SC 5 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Wangaratta City FC 3 : 0 St Pats FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team
Cobram Roar FC 2 : 0 No Team

Under 16 Girls

Twin City Wanderers FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury Hotspurs SC 3 : 1 Melrose FC
Wangaratta City FC 4 : 2 St Pats FC

 

Under 14 Girls
Cobram Roar FC 2 : 0 Boomers FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 Melrose FC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 St Pats FC
Albury United SC 11 : 1 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Wodonga Heart FC 2 : 0 Twin City Wanderers FC
Albury City FC 0 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Under 12 Girls
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury United SC 1 : 3 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 4 : 0 Melrose FC
Round 9

Senior Men

Twin City Wanderers FC 5 : 1 St Pats FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 0 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Melrose FC 11 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
Boomers FC 4 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
Albury United SC 6 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Cobram Roar FC 4 : 6 Albury City FC
Reserve Men
Twin City Wanderers FC 6 : 0 St Pats FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 1 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Melrose FC 5 : 1 Wodonga Heart FC
Boomers FC 4 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
Albury United SC 5 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Cobram Roar FC 2 : 1 Albury City FC
Division 3 Men
Cobram Roar FC 2 : 3 Albury City FC
Melrose FC 2 : 0 No Team
No Team 0 : 2 St Pats FC
Boomers FC 4 : 3 Albury Hotspurs SC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 3 : 0 Wangaratta City FC
Albury United SC 5 : 0 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Over 35's Men
No Team 0 : 2 Albury City FC
Albury United SC 4 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
No Team 0 : 2 Wodonga Heart FC
No Team 0 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
Twin City Wanderers FC 1 : 1 St Pats FC
No Team 0 : 2 Wangaratta City FC

 

Under 16 Boys
Cobram Roar FC 2 : 6 Albury City FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 1 : 1 Wangaratta City FC
No Team 0 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
St Pats FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury United SC 3 : 0 Wodonga Diamonds FC

Under 14 Boys

Melrose FC 19 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
No Team 0 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 0 : 11 Wangaratta City FC
Cobram Roar FC 5 : 6 Albury City FC
Albury United SC 0 : 7 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Under 13 Boys
Albury United SC 2 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Cobram Roar FC 13 : 0 Albury City FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 1 : 5 St Pats FC
Boomers FC 7 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 0 : 0 Wangaratta City FC
Melrose FC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 12 Boys
Albury United SC 0 : 7 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Boomers FC 0 : 8 Albury Hotspurs SC
Melrose FC 2 : 5 Wodonga Heart FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 1 : 0 Wangaratta City FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 1 : 1 St Pats FC
Cobram Roar FC 3 : 0 Albury City FC
Senior Women
Melrose FC 0 : 3 Albury City FC
Boomers FC 0 : 10 St Pats FC
Albury United SC 3 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Reserve Women
Albury United SC 15 : 0 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Cobram Roar FC 3 : 0 Albury City FC
No Team 0 : 2 Wodonga Heart FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 2 : 1 St Pats FC
No Team 0 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 0 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Under 16 Girls
19 May 15:30 Twin City Wanderers FC 3 : 0 St Pats FC  Kelly Park Wodonga
19 May 15:30 Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team  BYE
19 May 15:30 Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team  BYE
19 May 15:30 Melrose FC 2 : 0 No Team  BYE
Under 14 Girls
Boomers FC 0 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
Twin City Wanderers FC - : - St Pats FC
Melrose FC 0 : 2 Wodonga Heart FC
Cobram Roar FC 7 : 1 Albury City FC
Albury United SC 6 : 3 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 0 : 5 Wangaratta City FC
Under 12 Girls
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team
Melrose FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury United SC 0 : 7 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 0 : 11 Wangaratta City FC
Round 10
Senior Men
Wangaratta City FC 1 : 0 Albury City FC
St Pats FC 1 : 4 Melrose FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 0 : 3 Boomers FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 4 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
Albury United SC 2 : 2 Cobram Roar FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 3 : 4 Twin City Wanderers FC
Reserve Men
Wangaratta City FC 1 : 2 Albury City FC
St Pats FC 2 : 3 Melrose FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 1 : 2 Boomers FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 3 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
Albury United SC 4 : 0 Cobram Roar FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 3 : 0 Twin City Wanderers FC
Divison 3 Men
St Pats FC 6 : 1 Melrose FC
Albury United SC 1 : 2 Cobram Roar FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 No Team
Wangaratta City FC 0 : 1 Albury City FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 0 : 1 Boomers FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team
Over 35's Men
St Pats FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury United SC 2 : 0 No Team
Wodonga Diamonds FC 3 : 3 Twin City Wanderers FC
Wangaratta City FC 3 : 0 Albury City FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 1 Wodonga Heart FC
Under 16 Boys
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 0 No Team
Wangaratta City FC 3 : 3 Albury City FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury United SC 0 : 4 Cobram Roar FC
St Pats FC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 14 Boys
No Team 0 : 2 Melrose FC
Albury United SC 0 : 13 Cobram Roar FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 No Team
Wangaratta City FC 6 : 0 Albury City FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury Hotspurs SC 7 : 1 Wodonga Heart FC
Under 13 Boys
St Pats FC 16 : 0 Melrose FC
Albury United SC 0 : 16 Cobram Roar FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 7 Twin City Wanderers FC
Wangaratta City FC 5 : 2 Albury City FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 3 Boomers FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 12 Boys
Albury United SC 1 : 7 Cobram Roar FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 1 Wodonga Heart FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 7 : 0 Boomers FC
St Pats FC 2 : 4 Melrose FC
Wangaratta City FC 1 : 2 Albury City FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 1 : 6 Twin City Wanderers FC
Senior Women
Albury United SC 1 : 7 Cobram Roar FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 1 Wodonga Heart FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 7 : 0 Boomers FC
St Pats FC 2 : 4 Melrose FC
Wangaratta City FC 1 : 2 Albury City FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 1 : 6 Twin City Wanderers FC
Reserve Women
St Pats FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury United SC 4 : 1 Cobram Roar FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 6 Twin City Wanderers FC
Wangaratta City FC 5 : 1 Albury City FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury Hotspurs SC 5 : 1 Wodonga Heart FC
Under 16 Girls
Albury Hotspurs SC 1 : 1 Twin City Wanderers FC
St Pats FC 1 : 3 Melrose FC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 14 Girls
Albury Hotspurs SC 9 : 1 Wodonga Heart FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 0 Boomers FC
Wangaratta City FC 6 : 0 Albury City FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 Twin City Wanderers FC
Albury United SC 7 : 0 Cobram Roar FC
St Pats FC - : - Melrose FC
Under 12 Girls
Albury United SC 2 : 0 No Team
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Myrtleford Savoy FC 3 : 3 Melrose FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 4 : 4 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Round 11
Senior Men
Boomers FC 0 : 0 Wangaratta City FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 4 : 0 St Pats FC
Albury United SC 3 : 1 Melrose FC
Albury City FC 0 : 0 Twin City Wanderers FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 1 : 3 Cobram Roar FC
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 12 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Reserve Men
Boomers FC 1 : 1 Wangaratta City FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 3 : 4 St Pats FC
Albury United SC 3 : 1 Melrose FC
Albury City FC 3 : 2 Twin City Wanderers FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 3 : 0 Cobram Roar FC
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 4 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Divison 3 Men
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 3 Cobram Roar FC
Albury United SC 2 : 0 Melrose FC
Albury City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Boomers FC 7 : 0 Wangaratta City FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 1 St Pats FC
No Team 0 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Over 35's men
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury United SC 2 : 0 No Team
No Team 0 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Albury City FC 0 : 8 Twin City Wanderers FC
Wodonga Heart FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury Hotspurs SC 1 : 3 St Pats FC
Under 16 Boys
No Team 0 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 0 : 3 St Pats FC
Albury City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury United SC 2 : 0 No Team
No Team 0 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 1 : 5 Cobram Roar FC
Under 14 Boys
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Wodonga Diamonds FC 5 : 3 Cobram Roar FC
Albury United SC 1 : 18 Melrose FC
Albury City FC 0 : 2  Not Team
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 6 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team

Under 13 Boys

Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 20 Cobram Roar FC
Albury United SC 5 : 1 Melrose FC
Albury City FC 2 : 4 Twin City Wanderers FC
Boomers FC 5 : 1 Wangaratta City FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 1 : 2 St Pats FC
No Team 0 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Under 12 Boys
Albury City FC 0 : 2 Twin City Wanderers FC
Albury United SC 0 : 7 Melrose FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 St Pats FC
Boomers FC 0 : 11 Wangaratta City FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 7 Cobram Roar FC
Wodonga Heart FC 7 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Senior Women
Boomers FC 2 : 0 Wangaratta City FC
Albury United SC 1 : 1 Melrose FC
Albury City FC 1 : 4 St Pats FC
Reserve Women
Albury United SC 2 : 0 No Team
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 9 Cobram Roar FC
No Team 0 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Albury City FC 0 : 9 Twin City Wanderers FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 1 St Pats FC
Wodonga Heart FC 3 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Under 16 Girls
Albury Hotspurs SC 3 : 2 St Pats FC
Wangaratta City FC 1 : 0 Twin City Wanderers FC
Melrose FC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 14 Girls
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 1 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 St Pats FC
Albury City FC 2 : 0 Twin City Wanderers FC
Albury United SC 2 : 0 Melrose FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 0 Cobram Roar FC

 

Under 12 Girls
Albury Hotspurs SC 4 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 3 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury United SC 1 : 4 Melrose FC
Round 12
Senior Men
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 3 Boomers FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 3 : 3 Melrose FC
Albury United SC 2 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
Albury City FC 5 : 1 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Cobram Roar FC 3 : 1 St Pats FC
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 12 Wangaratta City FC
Reserve Men
Twin City Wanderers FC 7 : 2 Melrose FC
Albury United SC 2 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
Albury City FC 1 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 1 : 2 Boomers FC
Cobram Roar FC 5 : 4 St Pats FC
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 13 Wangaratta City FC
Division 3 Men
Albury City FC 6 : 1 Myrtleford Savoy FC
No Team 0 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Cobram Roar FC 1 : 0 St Pats FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 1 : 2 Boomers FC
No Team 0 : 2 Melrose FC
Albury United SC 7 : 0 Albury Hotspurs SC
Over 35's Men
No Team 0 : 2 St Pats FC
Albury City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Wodonga Heart FC 1 : 6 Wangaratta City FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury United SC 3 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
Twin City Wanderers FC 2 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC

 

Under 16 Boys
Albury City FC 6 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury United SC 2 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
No Team 0 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Cobram Roar FC 3 : 5 St Pats FC
Under 14 Boys
Cobram Roar FC 2 : 0 No Team
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 22 Wangaratta City FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury City FC 2 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC
No Team 0 : 2 Melrose FC
Albury United SC 0 : 4 Albury Hotspurs SC


Under 13 Boys

Cobram Roar FC 9 : 3 St Pats FC
No Team 0 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Albury City FC 0 : 4 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 10 Boomers FC
Albury United SC 1 : 5 Albury Hotspurs SC
Twin City Wanderers FC 5 : 0 Melrose FC
Under 12 Boys
Albury City FC 0 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury United SC 0 : 10 Albury Hotspurs SC
Twin City Wanderers FC 3 : 1 Melrose FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 3 Boomers FC
Cobram Roar FC 5 : 0 St Pats FC
Wodonga Heart FC 7 : 3 Wangaratta City FC
Senior Women
Wangaratta City FC 1 : 4 Albury United SC
Boomers FC 0 : 2 Melrose FC
St Pats FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Reserve Women
Cobram Roar FC 3 : 1 St Pats FC
Wodonga Heart FC 1 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Albury City FC 1 : 4 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury United SC 5 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
Twin City Wanderers FC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 16 Girls
Twin City Wanderers FC 0 : 3 Melrose FC  Kelly Park Wodonga
Wangaratta City FC 7 : 0 Albury Hotspurs SC  Jelbart Park, West LAVINGTON
St Pats FC 2 : 0 No Team  BYE
Under 14 Girls
Twin City Wanderers FC - : - Melrose FC    BYE - No Teams
Albury United SC 1 : 0 Albury Hotspurs SC    Jelbart Park, West Albury
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 Boomers FC    BYE - No Team (Boomers FC)
Albury City FC 1 : 3 Myrtleford Savoy FC    Jelbart Park, East Albury
Wodonga Heart FC 1 : 5 Wangaratta City FC    Willow Park Wodonga
Cobram Roar FC 2 : 0 St Pats FC    BYE - No Team (St Pats FC)
Under 12 Girls
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 No Team
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury United SC 2 : 14 Albury Hotspurs SC
Melrose FC 1 : 5 Wangaratta City FC
Round 13

Senior Men

St Pats FC 1 : 3 Albury City FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 1 : 1 Cobram Roar FC
Melrose FC 3 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Boomers FC 1 : 3 Twin City Wanderers FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 0 : 5 Wangaratta City FC
Wodonga Heart FC 1 : 5 Albury United SC
Reserve Men
St Pats FC 1 : 3 Albury City FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 4 : 0 Cobram Roar FC
Melrose FC 3 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Boomers FC 1 : 2 Twin City Wanderers FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 1 : 4 Wangaratta City FC
Wodonga Heart FC 1 : 9 Albury United SC
Division 3 Men
Myrtleford Savoy FC 0 : 5 Cobram Roar FC
Boomers FC 2 : 0 No Team
St Pats FC 1 : 0 Albury City FC
Melrose FC 1 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
No Team 0 : 2 Albury United SC
Albury Hotspurs SC 3 : 0 Wangaratta City FC
Over 35's Men
Albury Hotspurs SC 1 : 1 Wangaratta City FC
No Team 0 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Wodonga Heart FC 3 : 4 Albury United SC
St Pats FC 4 : 0 Albury City FC
No Team 0 : 2 Twin City Wanderers FC
Under 16 Boys
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 2 Cobram Roar FC
St Pats FC 3 : 3 Albury City FC
No Team 0 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
No Team 0 : 2 Albury United SC
Albury Hotspurs SC 0 : 4 Wangaratta City FC
Under 14 Boys
Albury Hotspurs SC 0 : 15 Wangaratta City FC
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 12 Albury United SC
No team 0 : 0 Albury City FC
Melrose FC 2 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 1 : 3 Cobram Roar FC
Under 13 Boys
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Melrose FC 2 : 3 Wodonga Diamonds FC
St Pats FC 5 : 0 Albury City FC
Boomers FC 3 : 1 Twin City Wanderers FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 4 Cobram Roar FC
No Team 0 : 2 Albury United SC
Under 12 Boys
Albury Hotspurs SC 1 : 1 Wangaratta City FC
Boomers FC 2 : 5 Twin City Wanderers FC
Melrose FC 12 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 6 Cobram Roar FC
St Pats FC 3 : 3 Albury City FC
Wodonga Heart FC 9 : 1 Albury United SC

 

Senior Ladies
St Pats FC 6 : 2 Albury City FC
Boomers FC 0 : 1 Wangaratta City FC
Melrose FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury United SC 2 : 0 No Team
Reserve Women
Wodonga Heart FC 1 : 5 Albury United SC
No Team 0 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
St Pats FC 3 : 0 Albury City FC
No Team 0 : 2 Twin City Wanderers FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 3 : 3 Cobram Roar FC
Under 16 Girls
St Pats FC 3 : 1 Twin City Wanderers FC
Melrose FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 5 Wangaratta City FC
Under 14 Girls
Myrtleford Savoy FC 0 : 4 Cobram Roar FC
Boomers FC - : - Twin City Wanderers FC
St Pats FC 0 : 2 Albury City FC
Melrose FC 0 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 7 Albury United SC
Albury Hotspurs SC 4 : 0 Wangaratta City FC
Under 12
Albury Hotspurs SC 3 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 1 : 1 Albury United SC
Melrose FC 0 : 3 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Round 14
Senior Men
Twin City Wanderers FC 2 : 5 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury United SC 7 : 0 St Pats FC
Albury City FC 6 : 1 Melrose FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 6 Wangaratta City FC
Cobram Roar FC 2 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 10 Boomers FC
Reserve Men
Twin City Wanderers FC 4 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury United SC 4 : 1 St Pats FC
Albury City FC 1 : 0 Melrose FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 1 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Cobram Roar FC 1 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 2 Boomers FC
Division 3 Men
No Team 0 : 2 Boomers FC
No Team 0 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 Wangaratta City FC
Cobram Roar FC 5 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
Albury City FC 3 : 0 Melrose FC
Albury United SC 3 : 0 St Pats FC
Over 35's Men
Albury City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury United SC 2 : 1 St Pats FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 2 : 0 No Team
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 Wangaratta City FC
No Team 0 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
Wodonga Heart FC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 16 Boys
Albury City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Cobram Roar FC 6 : 3 Albury Hotspurs SC
No Team 0 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Albury United SC 0 : 10 St Pats FC
Under 14 Boys
Albury United SC 2 : 0 No Team
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 4 Wangaratta City FC
No Team 0 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Wodonga Heart FC 2 : 0 No Team
Cobram Roar FC 9 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
Albury City FC 3 : 3 Melrose FC
Under 13 Boys
Albury United SC 1 : 8 St Pats FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 8 Wangaratta City FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 1 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Cobram Roar FC 7 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
Albury City FC 3 : 1 Melrose FC
No Team 0 : 2 Boomers FC
Under 12 Boys
Albury City FC 1 : 2 Melrose FC
Albury United SC 1 : 10 St Pats FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 4 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 3 : 7 Wangaratta City FC
Cobram Roar FC 2 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
Wodonga Heart FC 6 : 2 Boomers FC
Senior Women
Boomers FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury City FC 2 : 1 Melrose FC
Albury United SC 1 : 3 St Pats FC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Reserve Women
Albury United SC 2 : 0 St Pats FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 5 Wangaratta City FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 0 : 3 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Wodonga Heart FC 2 : 0 No Team
Cobram Roar FC 1 : 3 Albury Hotspurs SC
Albury City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 16 Girls
St Pats FC 2 : 1 Melrose FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 2 : 4 Albury Hotspurs SC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 14 Girls
Albury City FC 2 : 0 Melrose FC
Cobram Roar FC 0 : 5 Albury Hotspurs SC
Wodonga Heart FC 2 : 0 Boomers FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 0 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 1 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Albury United SC 2 : 0 St Pats FC
Under 12 Girls
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 0 No Team
Melrose FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury United SC 1 : 7 Albury Hotspurs SC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 6 Wangaratta City FC
Round 15
Senior Men
Wangaratta City FC 3 : 1 Twin City Wanderers FC
St Pats FC 1 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 1 Melrose FC
Boomers FC 2 : 3 Albury United SC
Albury City FC 3 : 0 Albury Hotspurs SC
Cobram Roar FC 10 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
Reserve Men
Wangaratta City FC 3 : 5 Twin City Wanderers FC
St Pats FC 3 : 0 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 1 : 0 Melrose FC
Boomers FC 2 : 3 Albury United SC
Albury City FC 0 : 0 Albury Hotspurs SC
Cobram Roar FC 3 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
Division 3 Men
St Pats FC 3 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Boomers FC 3 : 2 Albury United SC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 0 : 2 Melrose FC
Cobram Roar FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury City FC 6 : 0 Albury Hotspurs SC
Over 35's Men
St Pats FC 5 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Wangaratta City FC 4 : 1 Twin City Wanderers FC
No Team 0 : 2 Albury United SC
No Team 0 : 2 Wodonga Heart FC
Albury City FC 0 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
Under 16 Boys
Albury City FC 0 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
Cobram Roar FC 2 : 0 No Team
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 0 No Team
No Team 0 : 2 Albury United SC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team
St Pats FC 8 : 0 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Under 14 Boys
No Team 0 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team
No Team 0 : 2 Albury United SC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 0 : 5 Melrose FC
Cobram Roar FC 10 : 1 Wodonga Heart FC
Albury City FC 8 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
Under 13 Boys
St Pats FC 4 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Wangaratta City FC 3 : 1 Twin City Wanderers FC
Boomers FC 5 : 1 Albury United SC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 6 : 0 Melrose FC
Albury City FC 1 : 3 Albury Hotspurs SC
Cobram Roar FC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 12 Boys
Albury City FC 0 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
Boomers FC 2 : 2 Albury United SC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 2 Melrose FC
St Pats FC 6 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Wangaratta City FC 1 : 3 Twin City Wanderers FC
Cobram Roar FC 2 : 1 Wodonga Heart FC
Senior Women
Boomers FC 0 : 3 Albury United SC
Albury City FC 1 : 2 Melrose FC
Wangaratta City FC 1 : 2 St Pats FC
Reserve Women
Wangaratta City FC 0 : 1 Twin City Wanderers FC
St Pats FC 6 : 0 Wodonga Diamonds FC
No Team 0 : 2 Albury United SC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 0 No Team
Cobram Roar FC 6 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
Albury City FC 0 : 3 Albury Hotspurs SC
Under 16 Girls
Melrose FC 4 : 3 Albury Hotspurs SC
Wangaratta City FC 3 : 0 Twin City Wanderers FC
St Pats FC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 14 Girls
Albury City FC 0 : 11 Albury Hotspurs SC
Cobram Roar FC 1 : 1 Wodonga Heart FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 0 Melrose FC
Boomers FC 0 : 2 Albury United SC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 Twin City Wanderers FC
St Pats FC 0 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Under 12 Girls
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury United SC 2 : 0 No Team
Myrtleford Savoy FC 0 : 2 Melrose FC
Round 16
Senior Men
Twin City Wanderers FC 1 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 7 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Albury United SC 0 : 3 Wangaratta City FC
Albury City FC 0 : 1 Boomers FC
Cobram Roar FC 6 : 1 Melrose FC
Wodonga Heart FC 3 : 6 St Pats FC
Reserve Men
Twin City Wanderers FC 8 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 5 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Albury United SC 5 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Albury City FC 1 : 2 Boomers FC
Cobram Roar FC 1 : 2 Melrose FC
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 8 St Pats FC
Division 3 Men
No Team 0 : 2 St Pats FC
Albury United SC 3 : 0 Wangaratta City FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 1 : 5 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Albury City FC 1 : 3 Boomers FC
No Team 0 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
Cobram Roar FC 9 : 2 Melrose FC
Over 35's Men
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 7 St Pats FC
No Team 0 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Albury United SC 4 : 1 Wangaratta City FC
Albury City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Twin City Wanderers FC 7 : 0 Albury Hotspurs SC
Under 16 Boys
Cobram Roar FC 2 : 0 No Team
No Team 0 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
Albury City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Myrtleford Savoy FC 1 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Albury United SC 0 : 5 Wangaratta City FC
No Team 0 : 2 St Pats FC
Under 14 Boys
Wodonga Heart FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury City FC 2 : 0 No Team
No Team 0 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 1 : 5 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Albury United SC 0 : 20 Wangaratta City FC
Cobram Roar FC 3 : 5 Melrose FC
Under 13 Boys
Albury United SC 0 : 14 Wangaratta City FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 12 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Albury City FC 0 : 5 Boomers FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 3 : 3 Albury Hotspurs SC
Cobram Roar FC 14 : 1 Melrose FC
No Team 0 : 2 St Pats FC
Under 12 Boys
Albury City FC 3 : 0 Boomers FC
Albury United SC 1 : 17 Wangaratta City FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 5 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 0 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
Cobram Roar FC 5 : 0 Melrose FC
Wodonga Heart FC 6 : 2 St Pats FC
Senior Women
Albury City FC 3 : 1 Boomers FC
Albury United SC 0 : 1 Wangaratta City FC
Melrose FC 1 : 3 St Pats FC
Reserve Women
Albury United SC 2 : 0 Wangaratta City FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 6 : 0 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Albury City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Twin City Wanderers FC 0 : 6 Albury Hotspurs SC
Cobram Roar FC 2 : 0 No Team
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 3 St Pats FC
Under 16 Girls
Twin City Wanderers FC 2 : 5 Albury Hotspurs SC
Melrose FC 2 : 0 No Team
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team
St Pats FC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 14 Girls
Cobram Roar FC 2 : 0 Melrose FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 0 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
Albury City FC 2 : 0 Boomers FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 1 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Albury United SC 4 : 0 Wangaratta City FC
Wodonga Heart FC 2 : 0 St Pats FC

 

Under 12 Girls
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team
Melrose FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury United SC 0 : 8 Wangaratta City FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 0 : 8 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Round 17
Senior Men
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
Twin City Wanderers FC 0 : 3 Albury United SC
St Pats FC 0 : 5 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Boomers FC 2 : 0 Melrose FC
Albury City FC 5 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
Cobram Roar FC 1 : 1 Wangaratta City FC
Reserve Men
Twin City Wanderers FC 1 : 2 Albury United SC
St Pats FC 1 : 4 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Boomers FC 2 : 2 Melrose FC
Albury City FC 10 : 1 Wodonga Heart FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 0 Albury Hotspurs SC
Cobram Roar FC 4 : 3 Wangaratta City FC
Division 3 Men
Wodonga Diamonds FC 1 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
Albury City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Cobram Roar FC 6 : 0 Wangaratta City FC
St Pats FC 7 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC
No Team 0 : 2 Albury United SC
Boomers FC 3 : 0 Melrose FC
Over 35's Men
Albury City FC 2 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
No Team 0 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 0 Albury Hotspurs SC
St Pats FC 2 : 0 No Team
Twin City Wanderers FC 1 : 3 Albury United SC
Under 16 Boys
No Team 0 : 2 Albury United SC
St Pats FC 2 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Cobram Roar FC 1 : 4 Wangaratta City FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 1 : 0 Albury Hotspurs SC
Albury City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 14 Boys
Albury City FC 10 : 1 Wodonga Heart FC
Cobram Roar FC 1 : 7 Wangaratta City FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 10 : 0 Albury Hotspurs SC
No Team 0 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
No Team 0 : 2 Albury United SC
No Team 0 : 2 Melrose FC
Under 13 Boys
Wodonga Diamonds FC 1 : 5 Albury Hotspurs SC
Cobram Roar FC 2 : 1 Wangaratta City FC
St Pats FC 1 : 1 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 14 : 0 Albury United SC
Boomers FC 20 : 0 Melrose FC
Albury City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 12 Boys
Albury City FC 0 : 7 Wodonga Heart FC
Boomers FC 0 : 6 Melrose FC
St Pats FC 2 : 3 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 7 : 0 Albury United SC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 1 : 5 Albury Hotspurs SC
Cobram Roar FC 5 : 0 Wangaratta City FC
Senior Women
Boomers FC 2 : 1 Melrose FC
Albury City FC 0 : 4 Wangaratta City FC
St Pats FC 3 : 0 Albury United SC
Reserve Women
Albury City FC 0 : 2 Wodonga Heart FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 15 Albury Hotspurs SC
Cobram Roar FC 3 : 0 Wangaratta City FC
St Pats FC 2 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 0 : 1 Albury United SC
Under 16 Girls
St Pats FC 1 : 4 Wangaratta City FC
Melrose FC 2 : 0 No Team
Twin City Wanderers FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 14 Girls
Boomer FC
No team
- : - Melrose FC
No Team
Twin City Wanderers FC 0 : 2 Albury United SC
St Pats FC 0 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Cobram Roar FC 2 : 5 Wangaratta City FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
Albury City FC 0 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
Under 12 Girls
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Melrose FC 2 : 0 No Team
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury United SC 2 : 0 No Team
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
Round 18
Senior Men
Twin City Wanderers FC 6 : 0 Cobram Roar FC
Melrose FC 3 : 1 Wangaratta City FC
Boomers FC 3 : 0 St Pats FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 1 : 3 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury United SC 0 : 2 Albury City FC
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 7 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Reserve Men
Twin City Wanderers FC 4 : 2 Cobram Roar FC
Melrose FC 0 : 8 Wangaratta City FC
Boomers FC 2 : 2 St Pats FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 0 : 1 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury United SC 3 : 3 Albury City FC
Wodonga Heart FC 1 : 6 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Division 3 Men
No Team 0 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Albury United SC 2 : 0 Albury City FC
Boomers FC 2 : 1 St Pats FC
Melrose FC 1 : 1 Wangaratta City FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 9 : 1 Myrtleford Savoy FC
No Team 0 : 2 Cobram Roar FC
Over 35's Men
Twin City Wanderers FC 2 : 0 No Team
albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team
No Team 0 : 2 St Pats FC
Albury United SC 6 : 0 Albury City FC
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
No Team 0 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Under 16 Boys
Albury Hotspurs SC 5 : 1 Myrtleford Savoy FC
No Team 0 : 2 Cobram Roar FC
No Team 0 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
No Team 0 : 2 St Pats FC
Albury United SC 0 : 3 Albury City FC
No Team 0 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Under 14 Boys
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 14 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Albury United SC 2 : 10 Albury City FC
Melrose FC 2 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 0 : 5 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Cobram Roar FC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 13 Boys
Albury United SC 1 : 1 Albury City FC
Boomers FC 2 : 1 St Pats FC
Melrose FC 0 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 0 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 1 : 3 Cobram Roar FC
No Team 0 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Under 12 Boys
Albury United SC 1 : 4 Albury City FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 4 : 1 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Boomers FC 0 : 5 St Pats FC
Melrose FC 1 : 3 Wangaratta City FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 0 : 1 Cobram Roar FC
Wodonga Heart FC 11 : 0 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Senior Women
Melrose FC 2 : 1 Wangaratta City FC
Boomers FC 0 : 1 St Pats FC
Albury United SC 2 : 4 Albury City FC
Reserve Women
Wodonga Heart FC 3 : 0 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Albury United SC 2 : 0 Albury City FC
No Team 0 : 2 St Pats FC
No Team 0 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 1 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 5 : 4 Cobram Roar FC
Under 16 Girls
Albury Hotspurs SC 0 : 2 St Pats FC
Melrose FC 2 : 1 Wangaratta City FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 14 Girls
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 6 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 0 : 2 Cobram Roar FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 5 : 1 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Melrose FC 0 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Boomers FC - : - St Pats FC
Albury United SC 2 : 2 Albury City FC
Wodonga Heart FC - : - Wodonga Diamonds FC
Under 12 Girls
Albury United SC 0 : 4 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Melrose FC 0 : 3 Wangaratta City FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 9 : 1 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Round 19
Senior Men
Twin City Wanderers FC 2 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Melrose FC 0 : 0 St Pats FC
Boomers FC 2 : 4 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury City FC 0 : 7 Wangaratta City FC
Cobram Roar FC 0 : 2 Albury United SC
Wodonga Heart FC 1 : 3 Albury Hotspurs SC
Reserve Men
Twin City Wanderers FC 3 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Melrose FC 1 : 3 St Pats FC
Boomers FC 0 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury City FC 4 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Cobram Roar FC 1 : 5 Albury United SC
Wodonga Heart FC 2 : 4 Albury Hotspurs SC
Division 3 Men
No Team 0 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Melrose FC 0 : 3 St Pats FC
Cobram Roar FC 0 : 0 Albury United SC
Albury City FC 8 : 0 Wangaratta City FC
Boomers FC 3 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC
No Team 0 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
Over 35's Men
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
Albury City FC 0 : 3 Wangaratta City FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 5 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
No Team 0 : 2 Albury United SC
No Team 0 : 2 St Pats FC
Under 16 Boys
No Team 0 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
No Team 0 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury City FC 2 : 0 Wangaratta City FC
No Team 0 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Cobram Roar FC 4 : 0 Albury United SC
No Team 0 : 2 St Pats FC
Under 14 Boys
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
Melrose FC 2 : 0 No Team
No Team 0 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Cobram Roar FC 9 : 0 Albury United SC
Albury City FC 1 : 5 Wangaratta City FC
No Team 0 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Under 13 Boys
Boomers FC 4 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury City FC 0 : 8 Wangaratta City FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 5 : 0 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Cobram Roar FC 16 : 1 Albury United SC
Melrose FC 0 : 13 St Pats FC
No Team 0 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
Under 12 Boys
Albury City FC 0 : 1 Wangaratta City FC
Boomers FC 4 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Melrose FC 2 : 2 St Pats FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 3 : 0 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Cobram Roar FC 12 : 0 Albury United SC
Wodonga Heart FC 2 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
Senior Women
Albury City FC 1 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Melrose FC 3 : 3 St Pats FC
Boomers FC 0 : 3 Albury United SC
Reserve Women
Twin City Wanderers FC 8 : 0 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Albury City FC 0 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
No Team 0 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Wodonga Heart FC 2 : 5 Albury Hotspurs SC
No Team 0 : 2 St Pats FC
Cobram Roar FC 3 : 0 Albury United SC
Under 16 Girls
Twin City Wanderers FC 2 : 3 Wangaratta City FC
Melrose FC 2 : 1 St Pats FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 14 Girls
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 6 Albury Hotspurs SC
Boomers FC 0 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury City FC 0 : 3 Wangaratta City FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 0 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Cobram Roar FC 1 : 9 Albury United SC
Melrose FC - : - St Pats FC
Under 12 Girls
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team
Albury United SC 2 : 0 No Team
Melrose FC 2 : 0 No Team
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 No Team
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 0 No Team
Round 20
Senior Men
Wodonga Diamonds FC 1 : 5 Albury United SC
Wangaratta City FC 1 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC
St Pats FC 0 : 4 Twin City Wanderers FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 1 : 7 Boomers FC
Albury City FC 0 : 1 Cobram Roar FC
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 13 Melrose FC
Reserve Men
Wangaratta City FC 0 : 1 Myrtleford Savoy FC
St Pats FC 3 : 1 Twin City Wanderers FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 1 : 4 Boomers FC
Albury City FC 3 : 2 Cobram Roar FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 2 Albury United SC
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 7 Melrose FC
Division 3 Men
St Pats FC 2 : 0 No Team
No Team 0 : 2 Melrose FC
Albury City FC 2 : 2 Cobram Roar FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 1 Albury United SC
Albury Hotspurs SC 0 : 3 Boomers FC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Over 35's Men
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team - Bye
Wodonga Heart FC 2 : 0 Not Team - Bye
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 4 Albury United SC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team
St Pats FC 2 : 1 Twin City Wanderers FC
Albury City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 16 Boys
St Pats FC 2 : 0 Bye - No Team
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 3 Albury United SC
Albury City FC 1 : 1 Cobram Roar FC
Wangaratta City FC 3 : 3 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 14 Boys
Wodonga Diamonds FC 8 : 0 Albury United SC
Albury City FC 3 : 1 Cobram Roar FC
Wodonga Heart FC 0 : 14 Melrose FC
Wangaratta City FC 18 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 13 Boys
Melrose FC - : - No Team
Wangaratta City FC 0 : 3 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 1 : 5 Boomers FC
St Pats FC 3 : 1 Twin City Wanderers FC
Albury City FC 1 : 16 Cobram Roar FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 1 : 1 Albury United SC
Under 12 Boys
Albury City FC 0 : 5 Cobram Roar FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 14 : 0 Boomers FC
St Pats FC 0 : 3 Twin City Wanderers FC
Wangaratta City FC 1 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 8 : 0 Albury United SC
Wodonga Heart FC 3 : 3 Melrose FC
Senior Women
Wangaratta City FC 6 : 0 Melrose FC
St Pats FC 4 : 0 Boomers FC
Albury City FC 0 : 3 Albury United SC
Reserve Women
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 3 Albury United SC
Albury City FC 0 : 2 Cobram Roar FC
Wodonga Heart FC 2 : 0 No Team
St Pats FC 1 : 4 Twin City Wanderers FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team
Wangaratta City FC 1 : 5 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Under 16 Girls
Wangaratta City FC 3 : 0 Melrose FC
St Pats FC 1 : 3 Twin City Wanderers FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 14 Girls
Wodonga Diamonds FC 1 : 3 Albury United SC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 Boomers FC
St Pats FC - : - Twin City Wanderers FC
Wodonga Heart FC 2 : 0 Melrose FC
Albury City FC 1 : 0 Cobram Roar FC
Under 12 Girls
Wangaratta City FC 6 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 Albury United SC
Albury Hotspurs SC 3 : 0 Melrose FC
Round 21
Senior Men
Wangaratta City FC 5 : 3 Boomers FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 1 : 1 Albury City FC
St Pats FC 2 : 3 Albury Hotspurs SC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 11 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
Melrose FC 0 : 2 Albury United SC
Cobram Roar FC 6 : 0 Wodonga Diamonds FC

 

Reserve Men
Wangaratta City FC 1 : 1 Boomers FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 2 : 2 Albury City FC
St Pats FC 3 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 4 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
Melrose FC 1 : 6 Albury United SC
Cobram Roar FC 5 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Division 3 Men
Cobram Roar FC 2 : 0 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Melrose FC 0 : 3 Albury United SC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 0 No Team
St Pats FC 2 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
Wangaratta City FC 0 : 3 Boomers FC
No Team 0 : 2 Albury City FC
Over 35's Men
No Team 0 : 2 Wodonga Heart FC
St Pats FC 6 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Twin City Wanderers FC 5 : 1 Albury City FC
No Team 0 : 2 Albury United SC
No Team 0 : 2 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Under 16 Boys
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 0 No Team
St Pats FC 6 : 0 Albury Hotspurs SC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team
No Team 0 : 2 Albury City FC
No Team 0 : 2 Albury United SC
Cobram Roar FC 1 : 3 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Under 14 Boys
No Team 0 : 2 Albury City FC
Melrose FC 16 : 1 Albury United SC
Cobram Roar FC 3 : 5 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Myrtleford Savoy FC 4 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
No Team 0 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
Under 13 Boys
St Pats FC 2 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
Wangaratta City FC 1 : 3 Boomers FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 4 : 1 Albury City FC
Melrose FC 1 : 4 Albury United SC
Cobram Roar FC 16 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 0 No Team

Under 12 Boys
Melrose FC 6 : 1 Albury United SC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 0 : 2 Wodonga Heart FC
St Pats FC 0 : 4 Albury Hotspurs SC
Twin City Wanderers FC 1 : 0 Albury City FC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 Boomers FC
Cobram Roar FC 6 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Senior Women
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 1 Boomers FC
Melrose FC 3 : 1 Albury United SC
St Pats FC 7 : 1 Albury City FC
Reserve Women
Myrtleford Savoy FC 6 : 1 Wodonga Heart FC
St Pats FC 1 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Twin City Wanderers FC 2 : 0 Albury City FC
Cobram Roar FC 5 : 0 Wodonga Diamonds FC
No Team 0 : 2 Albury United SC
Under 16 Girls
St Pats FC 2 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
Melrose FC 1 : 1 Twin City Wanderers FC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 14 Girls
Myrtleford Savoy FC 4 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
St Pats FC 0 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 Boomers FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 0 : 2 Albury City FC
Melrose FC 0 : 2 Albury United SC
Cobram Roar FC 0 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Under 12 Girls
Melrose FC 1 : 0 Albury United SC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 0 : 9 Albury Hotspurs SC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 No Team
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 0 No Team
Round 22
Senior Men
Wodonga Diamonds FC 1 : 2 Albury City FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 8 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
St Pats FC 0 : 5 Wangaratta City FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 3 : 2 Albury United SC
Melrose FC 0 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
Boomers FC 0 : 0 Cobram Roar FC
Reserve Men
Twin City Wanderers FC 3 : 1 Wodonga Heart FC
St Pats FC 0 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 1 : 0 Albury United SC
Melrose FC 2 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
Boomers FC 2 : 1 Cobram Roar FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 1 : 2 Albury City FC
Division 3 Men
Myrtleford Savoy FC 0 : 12 Albury United SC
St Pats FC 4 : 0 Wangaratta City FC
Melrose FC 0 : 3 Albury Hotspurs SC
Boomers FC 3 : 1 Cobram Roar FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 1 Albury City FC
Over 35's Men
Wodonga Diamonds FC 5 : 0 Albury City FC
No Team 0 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
St Pats FC 9 : 0 Wangaratta City FC
No Team 0 : 2 Albury United SC
Twin City Wanderers FC 6 : 1 Wodonga Heart FC
Under 16 Boys    
Myrtleford Savoy FC 5 : 0 Albury United SC 
Wodonga Diamonds FC 0 : 4 Albury City FC 
No team 0 : 2  Cobram Roar FC
No team   Albury Hotspurs SC 
St Pats FC 3 : 1 Wangaratta City FC
     

 

Under 14 Boys
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 2 Albury City FC
No Team 0 : 2 Wodonga Heart FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 9 : 1 Albury United SC
No Team 0 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Melrose FC 9 : 0 Albury Hotspurs SC
No Team 0 : 2 Cobram Roar FC
Under 13 Boys
Boomers FC 0 : 6 Cobram Roar FC
Melrose FC 1 : 8 Albury Hotspurs SC
St Pats FC 1 : 0 Wangaratta City FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 5 : 0 Albury United SC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 4 Albury City FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 12 Boys
Boomers FC 0 : 3 Cobram Roar FC
Melrose FC 1 : 4 Albury Hotspurs SC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 1 : 0 Albury United SC
St Pats FC 1 : 3 Wangaratta City FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 2 : 1 Wodonga Heart FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 2 Albury City FC
Senior Women
St Pats FC 1 : 1 Wangaratta City FC
Melrose FC 1 : 4 Albury United SC
Boomers FC 3 : 1 Albury City FC
Reserve Women
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 Albury City FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 0 : 2 Wodonga Heart FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 1 : 1 Albury United SC
St Pats FC 4 : 0 Wangaratta City FC
No Team 0 : 2 Cobram Roar FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 No Team
Under 16 Girls
St Pats FC 1 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 2 : 0 No Team
Melrose FC 0 : 5 Albury Hotspurs SC
Under 14 Girls
Wodonga Diamonds 0 : 1 Albury City FC
Bye - No Team 0 : 2 Cobram Roar FC
Melrose FC 0 : 2 Albury Hotspurs SC
St Pats FC 0 : 2 Wangaratta City FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 1 : 4 Albury United SC
Twin City Wanderers FC 0 : 2 Wodonga Heart FC
Under 12 Girls
Melrose FC 0 : 3 Albury Hotspurs SC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 1 Albury United SC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 1 : 4 Wangaratta City FC
Quarter Final
Senior Men
Albury City FC 1 : 6 Boomers FC
Albury United SC 0 : 2 Cobram Roar FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 0 Twin City Wanderers FC
Wangaratta City FC 4 : 2 Melrose FC
Senior Women
Albury City FC 4 : 0 Melrose FC
Wangaratta City FC 1 : 0 Boomers FC
Reserve Men
Wangaratta City FC 3 : 4 Albury City FC
Albury United SC 2 : 1 Boomers FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 4 : 3 St Pats FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 7 : 6 Melrose FC
Reserve Women
Albury Hotspurs SC 1 : 0 Wangaratta City FC
Cobram Roar FC 3 : 1 St Pats FC
Albury United SC 4 : 0 Wodonga Heart FC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 5 : 4 Twin City Wanderers FC
Division 3 Men
Albury City FC 0 : 2 St Pats FC
Boomers FC 2 : 0 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Cobram Roar FC 7 : 0 Albury Hotspurs SC
Albury United SC 7 : 0 Wangaratta City FC
Over 35's Men
Albury United SC 3 : 0 Albury City FC
St Pats FC 8 : 1 Wodonga Heart FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 4 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
Wangaratta City FC 3 : 5 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Under 16 Boys    
Albury City FC 1 : 2  Wodonga Diamonds FC
Wangaratta City FC 1 : 0 Albury Hotspurs SC
Myrtleford Savoy FC 5 : 1 Cobram Roar FC
St Pats FC 5 : 1 Albury United SC
Under 16 Girls    
St Pats FC 0 : 3  Twin City Wanderers FC
Under 14 Boys
Wangaratta City FC 15 : 0 Albury United SC
Melrose FC 11 : 0 Albury Hotspurs SC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 4 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Albury City FC 6 : 4 Cobram Roar FC
Under 14 Girls
Albury Hotspurs SC 9 : 1 Wodonga Heart FC
Albury United SC 8 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Wodonga Diamonds FC 2 : 0 Cobram Roar FC
Wangaratta City FC 0 : 1 Albury City FC
Under 13 Boys
Myrtleford Savoy FC 2 : 1 Albury Hotspurs SC
St Pats FC 0 : 1 Wangaratta City FC
Boomers FC 7 : 0 Twin City Wanderers FC
Cobram Roar FC 4 : 0 Albury City FC
Under 12 Boys
Twin City Wanderers FC 5 : 1 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Cobram Roar FC 7 : 0 Albury City FC
Wodonga Heart FC 2 : 1 Wangaratta City FC
Albury Hotspurs SC 4 : 0 Melrose FC
Under 12 Girls
Wodonga Diamonds FC 5 : 0 Albury United SC
Melrose FC 2 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Semi Final
Senior Men      
  Wangaratta City FC 3 : 2 Boomers FC
  Myrtleford Savoy FC 3 : 1 Cobram Roar FC

 

Senior Women
St Pats FC 5 : 1 Albury City FC
Albury United SC 0 : 1 Wangaratta City FC
Reserve Men
Myrtleford Savoy FC 5 : 4 Albury City FC
Twin City Wanderers FC 0 : 3 Albury United SC
Reserve Women
Albury United SC 4 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Cobram Roar FC 1 : 3 Albury Hotspurs SC
Division 3 Men
Albury United SC 2 : 1 Albury City FC
Cobram Roar FC 0 : 2 Boomers FC
Over 35's Men
St Pats FC 5 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Albury United SC 3 : 4 Twin City Wanderers FC
Under 16 Boys
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
St Pats FC 2 : 0 Albury City FC
Under 16 Girls
Wangaratta City FC 5 : 0 Twin City Wanderers FC
Melrose FC 9 : 10 Albury Hotspurs SC
Under 14 Boys
Wangaratta City FC 3 : 2 Albury City FC
Melrose FC 3 : 1 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Under 14 Girls
Albury Hotspurs SC 5 : 0 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Albury United SC 7 : 0 Albury City FC
Under 13 Boys
Cobram Roar FC 3 : 0 Wangaratta City FC
Boomers FC 1 : 2 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Under 12 Boys
Cobram Roar FC 1 : 0 Albury Hotspurs SC
Twin City Wanderers FC 0 : 1 Wodonga Heart FC
Under 12 Girls    
Albury Hotspurs SC 2 : 0 Melrose FC
Wangaratta City FC 4 : 0 Wodonga Diamonds FC
Cup Final

 

Senior Men
Wangaratta City FC 4 : 0 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Senior Women    
St Pats FC 0 : 3 Wangaratta City FC
Reserve Men
Myrtleford Savoy FC 0 : 1 Albury United SC
Reserve Women
Albury United SC 2 : 0 Albury Hotspurs SC
Division 3 Men
Boomers FC 6 : 2 Albury United SC
Division 3 Men   6 : 2 Albury United SC
  St Pats FC 2 : 1 Twin City Wanderers FC
Under 16 Boys
St Pats FC 2 : 0 Wangaratta City FC
Under 16 Girls
Wangaratta City FC 2 : 4 Albury Hotspurs SC
Under 14 Boys
Wangaratta City FC 3 : 2 Melrose FC
Under 14 Girls
Albury Hotspurs SC 3 : 2 Albury United SC
Under 13 Boys
Cobram Roar FC 2 : 1 Myrtleford Savoy FC
Under 12 Boys
Cobram Roar FC 3 : 1 Wodonga Heart FC
Under 12 Girls
Albury Hotspurs SC 1 : 0 Wangaratta City FC

2019 Results Table

Senior Men
PosTeamPWDLFADPoints
1. Wangaratta City FC 22 18 3 1 109 15 +94 57
2. Myrtleford Savoy FC 22 17 1 4 96 28 +68 52
3. Albury United SC 22 16 2 4 69 23 +46 50
4. Albury City FC 22 14 2 6 73 29 +44 44
5. Boomers FC 22 13 2 7 73 28 +45 41
6. Cobram Roar FC 22 11 5 6 72 44 +28 38
7. Twin City Wanderers FC 22 9 5 8 60 48 +12 32
8. Melrose FC 22 7 3 12 54 58 -4 24
9. Albury Hotspurs SC 22 7 2 13 33 68 -35 23
10. Wodonga Diamonds FC 22 3 2 17 33 85 -52 11
11. St Pats FC 22 2 1 19 21 97 -76 7
12. Wodonga Heart FC 22 1 0 21 11 181 -170 3
Reserve Men
PosTeamPWDLFADPt's
1. Myrtleford Savoy FC 22 16 2 4 58 27 +31 50
2. Twin City Wanderers FC 22 15 2 5 79 38 +41 47
3. Albury United SC 22 14 3 5 75 35 +40 45
4. Wangaratta City FC 22 13 2 7 97 37 +60 41
5. Albury City FC 22 12 5 5 58 30 +28 41
6. Boomers FC 22 10 9 3 43 26 +17 39
7. St Pats FC 22 10 1 11 55 57 -2 31
8. Melrose FC 22 8 4 10 49 62 -13 28
9. Cobram Roar FC 22 7 2 13 44 59 -15 23
10. Wodonga Diamonds FC 22 4 3 15 38 58 -20 15
11. Albury Hotspurs SC 22 3 5 14 32 66 -34 14
12. Wodonga Heart FC 22 1 0 21 10 143 -133 3
Over 35's Men
PosTeamPWDLFADPt's
1. St Pats FC 22 20 1 1 74 12 +62 61
2. Albury United SC 22 19 2 1 66 19 +47 59
3. Twin City Wanderers FC 22 16 3 3 71 21 +50 51
4. Wangaratta City FC 22 13 3 6 46 26 +20 42
5. Wodonga Diamonds FC 22 13 3 6 45 32 +13 42
6. Albury Hotspurs SC 22 12 3 7 32 33 -1 39
7. Albury City FC 22 11 0 11 25 49 -24 33
8. Wodonga Heart FC 22 8 1 13 25 64 -39 25
9. Melrose FC 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
Division 3 Men
 
PosTeamPWDLFADPT's
1. Albury United SC 22 18 2 2 74 8 +66 56
2. Cobram Roar FC 22 18 2 2 78 15 +63 56
3. Boomers FC 22 18 0 4 57 19 +38 54
4. Albury City FC 22 15 2 5 64 17 +47 47
5. St Pats FC 22 14 2 6 51 23 +28 44
6. Wodonga Diamonds FC 22 10 3 9 30 26 +4 33
7. Albury Hotspurs SC 22 10 1 11 40 58 -18 31
8. Wangaratta City FC 22 7 1 14 18 62 -44 22
9. Melrose FC 22 6 2 14 19 59 -40 20
10. Myrtleford Savoy FC 22 6 1 15 21 85 -64 19
Under 16 Boys
 
PosTeamPWDLFADPT's
1. St Pats FC 22 20 2 0 105 16 +89 62
2. Albury City FC 22 16 3 3 64 20 +44 51
3. Wangaratta City FC 22 15 4 3 53 22 +31 49
4. Myrtleford Savoy FC 22 13 6 3 53 36 +17 45
5. Cobram Roar FC 22 12 3 7 54 46 +8 39
6. Albury Hotspurs SC 22 12 2 8 44 41 +3 38
7. Wodonga Diamonds FC 22 11 1 10 32 62 -30 34
8. Albury United SC 22 10 1 11 27 61 -34 31
Under 14 Boys
 
PosTeamPWDLFADPt's
1. Wangaratta City FC 22 21 1 0 204 9 +195 64
2. Melrose FC 22 17 3 2 134 24 +110 54
3. Wodonga Diamonds FC 22 17 2 3 112 24 +88 53
4. Albury City FC 22 17 2 3 93 34 +59 53
5. Cobram Roar FC 22 13 1 8 106 51 +55 40
6. Myrtleford Savoy FC 22 12 1 9 56 66 -10 37
7. Albury Hotspurs SC 22 10 0 12 33 111 -78 30
8. Albury United SC 22 8 0 14 40 161 -121 24
9. Wodonga Heart FC 22 6 0 16 17 207 -190 18
Under 13 Boys
 
PosTeamPWDLFADPt's
1. Cobram Roar FC 22 22 0 0 210 20 +190 66
2. Boomers FC 22 20 0 2 154 26 +128 60
3. Myrtleford Savoy FC 22 15 3 4 96 25 +71 48
4. St Pats FC 22 15 2 5 94 44 +50 47
5. Wangaratta City FC 22 14 2 6 100 25 +75 44
6. Albury Hotspurs SC 22 11 2 9 74 56 +18 35
7. Twin City Wanderers FC 22 10 1 11 67 58 +9 31
8. Albury City FC 22 6 1 15 36 103 -67 19
9. Albury United SC 22 5 3 14 32 144 -112 18
10. Wodonga Diamonds FC 22 3 2 17 22 165 -143 11
11. Melrose FC 21 2 0 19 21 198 -177 6
Under 12 Boys
 
PosTeamPWDLFADPt's
1. Cobram Roar FC 22 21 0 1 104 11 +93 63
2. Twin City Wanderers FC 22 17 2 3 70 16 +54 53
3. Wodonga Heart FC 22 16 2 4 108 36 +72 50
4. Albury Hotspurs SC 22 16 1 5 81 17 +64 49
5. Melrose FC 22 11 3 8 75 41 +34 36
6. Wangaratta City FC 22 11 3 8 77 47 +30 36
7. Myrtleford Savoy FC 22 8 3 11 38 57 -19 27
8. Albury City FC 22 7 3 12 33 47 -14 24
9. St Pats FC 22 6 4 12 54 55 -1 22
10. Wodonga Diamonds FC 22 3 3 16 42 99 -57 12
11. Boomers FC 22 3 1 18 26 119 -93 10
12. Albury United SC 22 0 1 21 12 175 -163 1
Senior Women
 
PosTeamPWDLFADPt's
1. St Pats FC 22 15 3 4 66 30 +36 48
2. Albury United SC 22 15 2 5 61 32 +29 47
3. Wangaratta City FC 22 14 2 6 55 29 +26 44
4. Albury City FC 22 10 0 12 45 59 -14 30
5. Melrose FC 22 7 2 13 27 47 -20 23
6. Boomers FC 22 6 1 15 20 53 -33 19
Reserve Women
 
PosTeamPWDLFADPt's
1. Albury United SC 22 20 1 1 89 8 +81 61
2. Cobram Roar FC 22 17 1 4 71 23 +48 52
3. Albury Hotspurs SC 22 14 2 6 65 27 +38 44
4. Myrtleford Savoy FC 22 14 2 6 53 30 +23 44
5. Twin City Wanderers FC 22 14 1 7 57 33 +24 43
6. Wangaratta City FC 22 14 0 8 57 25 +32 42
7. St Pats FC 22 13 1 8 44 23 +21 40
8. Wodonga Heart FC 22 10 0 12 32 64 -32 30
9. Albury City FC 22 5 0 17 23 63 -40 15
10. Wodonga Diamonds FC 22 5 0 17 13 128 -115 15
Under 16 Girls
 
PosTeamPWDLFADPt's
1. Wangaratta City FC 22 20 0 2 63 16 +47 60
2. Melrose FC 22 15 2 5 44 29 +15 47
3. Albury Hotspurs SC 22 13 2 7 47 37 +10 41
4. Twin City Wanderers FC 22 9 3 10 38 37 +1 30
5. St Pats FC 22 9 1 12 33 46 -13 28
Under 14 Girls
 
PosTeamPWDLFADPt's
1. Albury Hotspurs SC 22 21 0 1 95 8 +87 63
2. Albury United SC 22 20 1 1 100 15 +85 61
3. Wangaratta City FC 22 18 0 4 55 18 +37 54
4. Wodonga Diamonds FC 22 13 2 7 44 22 +22 41
5. Cobram Roar FC 22 12 2 8 39 42 -3 38
6. Albury City FC 22 12 2 8 29 61 -32 38
7. Myrtleford Savoy FC 22 11 1 10 31 54 -23 34
8. Wodonga Heart FC 22 8 2 12 23 68 -45 26
Under 12 Girls
 
PosTeamPWDLFADPt's
1. Albury Hotspurs SC 22 20 1 1 96 17 +79 61
2. Wangaratta City FC 22 20 0 2 94 11 +83 60
3. Wodonga Diamonds FC 22 15 2 5 57 21 +36 47
4. Melrose FC 22 11 2 9 30 43 -13 35
5. Myrtleford Savoy FC 22 9 2 11 27 76 -49 29
6. Albury United SC 22 8 1 13 24 76 -52 25

Albury Clubs

Albury City FC

Albury City FC

Melrose FC

Melrose FC

Wodonga Clubs

Wodonga Heart FC

Wodonga Heart FC

Myrtleford Clubs

Cobram Clubs

Cobram Roar FC

Cobram Roar FC

Wangaratta Clubs

Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Albury Wodonga Football Association {2015}

 Techcellence 2016 Final Logo   

Search