Gala Day Draw 2017

Saturday 29 April Jelbart Park Albury
(updated 9:22 PM)

Under 5

Round 1 – 12:30pm
SSF10 Diamonds 1 vs. TCW 1
SSF11 Diamonds 2 vs. Albury United
SSF12 TCW 2 vs. Heart
SSF13 Melrose vs. Diamonds 3
SSF14 Boomers vs. TCW 3
SSF15 St Pats Gold vs. Diamonds 4
Albury City vs. St Pats Green
Round 2 – 1:30pm
SSF10 Diamonds 1 vs. Albury City
SSF11 Diamonds 2 vs. TCW 1
SSF12 TCW 2 vs. Albury United
SSF13 Melrose vs. TCW 3
SSF14 St Pats Gold vs. Diamonds 3
SSF15 Diamonds 4 vs. Boomers
Heart vs. St Pats Green
*Game Duration: 10 Minute Halves

Under 6

Round 1 -12:30pm
SSF1 Albury United Green vs. Melrose
SSF2 Albury City vs. TCW 1
SSF3 St Pats vs. Diamonds 1
SSF4 TCW 2 vs. Myrtleford
SSF5 Boomers vs. Albury United White
SSF6 Yackandandah vs. Diamonds 3
SSF7 Albury Hotspurs Black vs. TCW 3
SSF8 Albury Hotspurs Gold vs. Diamonds 4
SSF9 Diamonds 2 vs. Heart
Round 2 – 1:30pm
SSF1 Albury United Green vs. Diamonds 1
SSF2 Myrtleford vs. Melrose
SSF3 St Pats vs. TCW 1
SSF4 TCW 2 vs. Albury Hotspurs Gold
SSF5 Boomers vs. Diamonds 2
SSF6 Yackandandah vs. TCW 3
SSF7 Albury Hotspurs Black vs. Diamonds 3
SSF8 Diamonds 4 vs. Albury United White
SSF9 Albury City vs. Heart
Round 3 – 2:30pm 
SSF1 Albury United Green vs. TCW 1
SSF2 Albury City vs. Diamonds 1
SSF3 St Pats vs. Diamonds 4
SSF4 TCW 2 vs. Albury United White
SSF5 Boomers vs. Diamonds 2
SSF6 Albury Hotspurs Black vs. Yackandandah
SSF7 TCW 3 vs. Albury Hotspurs Gold
SSF8 Melrose vs. Diamonds 3
SSF9 Myrtleford vs. Heart
*Game Duration: 10 Minute Halves

Under 7

Round 1 – 1:00pm
SSF1 Albury United 1 vs. Diamonds 1
SSF2 TCW 1 vs. Albury United 2
SSF3 Yackandandah 1 vs. St Pats Gold
SSF4 Diamonds 4 vs. Albury United 3
SSF5 Yackandandah 2 vs. Albury City
SSF6 St Pats Green vs. Diamonds 2
SSF7 Albury Hotspurs Gold vs. Diamonds 3
SSF8 Myrtleford vs. TCW 2
SSF9 Albury Hotspurs Black vs. Heart
Round 2 – 2:00pm
SSF1 Albury United 1 vs. Diamonds 2
SSF2 TCW 1 vs. Albury City
SSF3 Yackandandah 1 vs. Albury United 3
SSF4 St Pats Gold vs. Diamonds 3
SSF5 Albury United 2 vs. Diamonds 1
SSF6 St Pats Green vs. Yackandandah 2
SSF7 Albury Hotspurs Gold vs. Myrtleford
SSF8 Albury Hotspurs Black vs. Diamonds 4
SSF9 TCW 2 vs. Heart
Round 3 – 3:00pm
SSF1 Albury United 1 vs. Yackandandah 2
SSF2 TCW 1 vs. St Pats Gold
SSF3 Yackandandah 1 vs. Albury City
SSF4 Diamonds 4 vs. Albury United 2
SSF5 Diamonds 2 vs. Albury United 3
SSF6 St Pats Green vs. Diamonds 3
SSF7 Albury Hotspurs Gold vs. Diamonds 1
SSF8 Albury Hotspurs Black vs. TCW 2
SSF9 Myrtleford vs. Heart
*Game Duration: 10 Minute Halves

Under 8

Round 1 – 12:15pm
Q1 Melrose vs. Heart
Q2 TCW vs. Albury United Green
Q3 Diamonds Red vs. Albury City
Q4 St Pats vs. Diamonds White
Q5 Boomers vs. Yackandah
Q6 Albury United White vs. Albury Hotspurs
Round 2 – 1:45pm
Q1 Melrose vs. Diamonds Red
Q2 TCW vs. St Pats
Q3 Boomers vs. Albury United White
Q4 Yackandah vs. Albury United Green
Q5 Heart vs. Diamonds White
Q6 Albury Hotspurs vs. Albury City
Round 3 – 3:15pm
Q1 Melrose vs. Albury United White
Q2 TCW vs. Boomers
Q3 Diamonds Red vs. Albury United Green
Q4 St Pats vs. Heart
Q5 Yackandandah vs. Albury City
Q6 Albury Hotspurs vs. Diamonds White
*Game Duration: 15 Minute Halves

Under 9

Round 1 – 1:00pm
Q1 Albury United vs. Melrose
Q2 Diamonds Red vs. TCW
Q3 Boomers vs. Heart
Q4 Albury City vs. Yackandandah
Q5 Albury Hotspurs Gold vs. St Pats Green
Q6 St Pats Gold vs. Diamonds White
Albury Hotspurs Black vs. Bye
Round 2 – 2:30pm
Q1 Albury United vs. Diamonds Red
Q2 Albury Hotspurs Black vs. Melrose
Q3 Boomers vs. Diamonds White
Q4 Heart vs. St Pats Gold
Q5 Albury Hotspurs Gold vs. TCW
Q6 St Pats Green vs. Yackandandah
Albury City vs. Bye
Round 3 – 4:00pm
Q1 Albury United vs. Diamonds White
Q2 Diamonds Red vs. St Pats Green
Q3 Boomers vs. Melrose
Q4 Albury City vs. TCW
Q5 Albury Hotspurs Gold vs. Heart
Q6 St Pats Gold vs. Albury Hotspurs Black
Yackandandah vs. Bye
*Game Duration: 15 Minute Halves

Under 10

Round 1 – 12:30pm
H1 Albury United vs. Melrose
H2 TCW vs. Diamonds Red
H3 Albury City vs. Diamonds White
H4 Albury Hotspurs vs. Boomers
H5 St Pats vs. Yackandandah
Round 2 – 2:00pm
H1 Albury United vs. Diamonds Red
H2 Albury City vs. St Pats
H3 Albury Hotspurs vs. Melrose
H4 TCW vs. Boomers
H5 Diamonds White vs. Yackandandah
Round 3 – 3:30pm
H1 Albury United vs. St Pats
H2 Albury City vs. Diamonds Red
H3 TCW vs. Melrose
H4 Boomers vs. Diamonds White
H5 Albury Hotspurs vs. Yackandandah
*Game Duration: 20 Minute Halves